Startseite
Aktuelles
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
alle
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2010
10km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M 20
M 30
M 35
M 40
M 45
M 50
M 55
M 60
M 65
M 75
m Jgd A
m Jgd B
W 30
W 35
W 40
W 45
W 50
W 55
w Jgd B
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
WL 2:
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2010
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
30
1012
10
W 55
1
1954
Hüther
Elfie
VfB Salzkotten
17657,00
2207,10
43
1102
11
W 45
1
1962
Wallrafen
Karin
SC Myhl LA
16644,40
2080,60
51
1058
14
W 50
1
1958
Rump
Beate
VfB Salzkotten
15702,00
1962,80
54
1007
9
W 35
1
1973
Klute
Astrid
VfB Salzkotten
15600,00
1950,00
65
1043
11
W 55
2
1952
Müller
Ursula
NSU Brakel
14847,10
1855,90
71
1117
8
W 40
1
1968
Malcher
Brigitte
vereinslos
13982,80
1747,80
78
1019
11
W 30
1
1976
Rinteln
Martina
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
13294,00
1661,80
79
1059
10
W 45
2
1963
Carniel
Dorothee
LT Marienloh
13291,70
1661,50
80
1040
9
W 45
3
1964
Krämer
Claudia
LT Marienloh
12934,00
1616,80
83
1097
8
W 40
2
1966
Niewels
Anne
BC 23 Meerhof
12584,60
1573,10
87
1050
9
W 35
2
1971
Becker
Karin
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
11798,10
1474,80
88
1098
8
W 40
3
1970
Kuhn
Annette
BC 23 Meerhof
11790,00
1473,80
93
1020
10
W 40
4
1970
Koch
Mechthild
LG Bauerkamp Warburg
10912,00
1364,00
101
1062
8
W 40
5
1966
Fehn
Maria
LT Marienloh
7874,50
984,30
104
1073
8
w Jgd B
1
1997
Kuhfus
Sandra
Turnklub Herford von 1907
7148,00
893,50
insgesamt teilgenommen:
15
Läufer