Startseite
Aktuelles
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2010
10km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M 20
M 30
M 35
M 40
M 45
M 50
M 55
M 60
M 65
M 75
m Jgd A
m Jgd B
W 30
W 35
W 40
W 45
W 50
W 55
w Jgd B
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
WL 2:
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2010
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
103
1108
9
M 75
1
1934
Neumann
Dieter
VfB Salzkotten
7336,00
917,00
82
1109
11
M 65
2
1941
Kammer
Franz
TV 1875 Paderborn
12598,10
1574,80
96
1048
8
M 65
3
1944
Marks
Hubert
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
9591,10
1198,90
59
1014
10
M 65
1
1945
Hüther
Karl-Heinz
VfB Salzkotten
15333,60
1916,70
40
1067
8
M 60
1
1946
Bodach
Claus
SV Lüttringen
17019,60
2127,50
68
1092
13
M 60
3
1947
Thomas
Bernd
EON-Avacon
14581,00
1822,60
57
1011
9
M 60
2
1949
Scholz
Hermann-Josef
DJK St. Laurentius Warburg
15555,00
1944,40
81
1086
9
M 60
4
1949
Rothmann
Christoph
SC Borchen
12749,90
1593,70
27
1066
13
M 55
1
1951
Drechsler
Hans
LF Benteler Paderborn
17772,70
2221,60
58
1068
10
M 55
6
1951
Erke
Reinhard
LF Benteler Paderborn
15537,30
1942,20
65
1043
11
W 55
2
1952
Müller
Ursula
NSU Brakel
14847,10
1855,90
33
1044
8
M 55
2
1953
Rheker
Heinrich
SV Kollerbeck
17430,50
2178,80
30
1012
10
W 55
1
1954
Hüther
Elfie
VfB Salzkotten
17657,00
2207,10
41
1001
11
M 55
4
1955
Koralewicz
Jürgen
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
17010,00
2126,30
63
1123
8
M 55
7
1955
Dören
Hans-Josef
SV 21 Büren
14902,90
1862,90
47
1076
12
M 50
5
1956
Meyer
Uwe
LC Paderborn
16127,00
2015,90
72
1106
8
M 50
7
1956
Marten
Christian
LF Benteler Paderborn
13917,00
1739,60
75
1112
8
M 50
9
1956
Vieth
Karl-Heinz
Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer
13701,00
1712,60
36
1046
8
M 50
4