|
|
|
|
Hochstift-Cup 2024 |
|
Jahr- gang |
Alters- Klasse |
AK- Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Gesamt- zeit |
Ø zeit |
Gesamt- KM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5037 |
1 |
0 |
M |
2005 |
M U20 |
1 |
Sium |
Meron |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
0:14:32 |
0:03:38 |
4,00 |
2 |
5245 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1982 |
M40 |
1 |
Jazwiec |
Patrick |
Delbrück läuft |
0:40:26 |
0:03:47 |
10,70 |
3 |
5572 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1980 |
M40 |
2 |
Bücker |
Marcel |
Delbrück läuft |
0:41:33 |
0:03:53 |
10,70 |
4 |
5727 |
1 |
0 |
M |
2002 |
M20 |
1 |
Mathias |
Magnus |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:41:50 |
0:03:55 |
10,70 |
5 |
5733 |
1 |
0 |
M |
2000 |
M20 |
2 |
Disselhoff |
Jonathan |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:42:22 |
0:03:58 |
10,70 |
6 |
5077 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1981 |
M40 |
3 |
Spieker |
Markus |
TuS Ovenhausen |
0:16:22 |
0:04:05 |
4,00 |
7 |
5345 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1978 |
W45 |
1 |
Metz |
Sarah |
Warburger SV |
0:16:24 |
0:04:06 |
4,00 |
8 |
5551 |
1 |
0 |
M |
2003 |
M20 |
3 |
Levchuk |
Oleksandr |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:44:33 |
0:04:10 |
10,70 |
9 |
5512 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1972 |
M50 |
1 |
Hansmann |
Frank |
Warburger SV |
0:16:52 |
0:04:13 |
4,00 |
10 |
5710 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1967 |
M55 |
1 |
Freitag |
Wolfgang |
Delbrück läuft |
0:45:13 |
0:04:14 |
10,70 |
11 |
5559 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1966 |
M55 |
2 |
Schäfermeier |
Ulrich |
SC Borchen |
0:17:37 |
0:04:24 |
4,00 |
12 |
5115 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1983 |
M40 |
4 |
Disselhoff |
Bernhard |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:47:16 |
0:04:25 |
10,70 |
13 |
5177 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1988 |
M35 |
1 |
Wagner |
Andreas |
Hochstift Runners |
0:17:43 |
0:04:26 |
4,00 |
14 |
5185 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1957 |
M65 |
1 |
Becker |
Johannes |
TSV Rüthen |
0:17:45 |
0:04:26 |
4,00 |
15 |
5558 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1967 |
M55 |
3 |
Pink |
Norbert |
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland |
0:48:47 |
0:04:34 |
10,70 |
16 |
5736 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1983 |
W40 |
1 |
Henze |
Verena |
Warburger SV |
0:48:55 |
0:04:34 |
10,70 |
17 |
5575 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1963 |
M60 |
1 |
Marek |
Reinhold |
Laufteam PaderHalle |
0:18:18 |
0:04:35 |
4,00 |
18 |
5353 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1959 |
M65 |
2 |
Krois |
Dietmar |
SC Borchen |
0:49:09 |
0:04:36 |
10,70 |
19 |
5703 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1971 |
M50 |
2 |
Schürmann |
Marcus |
SC Borchen |
0:18:29 |
0:04:37 |
4,00 |
20 |
5120 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1976 |
W45 |
2 |
Rinteln |
Martina |
Warburger SV |
0:18:39 |
0:04:40 |
4,00 |
21 |
5481 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1964 |
M60 |
2 |
Schmitt |
Peter |
SCC Scharmede |
0:50:07 |
0:04:41 |
10,70 |
22 |
5124 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1996 |
M20 |
4 |
Roeder |
Franz |
Club 85 Paderborn |
0:50:10 |
0:04:41 |
10,70 |
23 |
5478 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1966 |
M55 |
4 |
Klemme |
Jürgen |
vereinslos |
0:50:16 |
0:04:42 |
10,70 |
24 |
5692 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1976 |
M45 |
1 |
Bresser |
Torsten |
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland |
0:18:52 |
0:04:43 |
4,00 |
25 |
5435 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1982 |
M40 |
5 |
Lange |
Jens-Benjamin |
Paderborn |
0:51:04 |
0:04:46 |
10,70 |
26 |
5004 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1967 |
M55 |
5 |
Braun |
Jan |
7CRun TEAM |
0:51:21 |
0:04:48 |
10,70 |
27 |
5041 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1987 |
M35 |
2 |
Gebreyonas |
Debesay |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
0:51:50 |
0:04:51 |
10,70 |
28 |
5207 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1983 |
M40 |
6 |
Koch |
Benjamin |
TuS Ovenhausen |
0:19:24 |
0:04:51 |
4,00 |
29 |
5003 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1965 |
M55 |
6 |
Rupp |
Harald |
SCC Scharmede |
0:19:40 |
0:04:55 |
4,00 |
30 |
5338 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1960 |
M60 |
3 |
Kersting |
Willibald |
VfB Salzkotten |
0:52:37 |
0:04:55 |
10,70 |
31 |
5436 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1978 |
M45 |
2 |
Nolte |
Jörg |
Non-Stop-Ultra |
0:52:39 |
0:04:55 |
10,70 |
32 |
5262 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1970 |
M50 |
3 |
Lass |
Detlev |
VfB Salzkotten |
0:53:19 |
0:04:59 |
10,70 |
33 |
5043 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1975 |
M45 |
3 |
Smolinski |
Manuel |
TuS Ovenhausen |
0:20:03 |
0:05:01 |
4,00 |
34 |
5578 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1970 |
M50 |
4 |
Klugmann |
Marcus |
SC Borchen |
0:53:46 |
0:05:01 |
10,70 |
35 |
5508 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1969 |
M55 |
7 |
Sendler |
Thorsten |
VfB Salzkotten |
0:54:19 |
0:05:05 |
10,70 |
36 |
5299 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1971 |
M50 |
5 |
Borgolte |
Frank |
SC Borchen |
0:54:28 |
0:05:05 |
10,70 |
37 |
5595 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1983 |
M40 |
7 |
Porsch |
Alexander |
SC Borchen |
0:54:39 |
0:05:06 |
10,70 |
38 |
5094 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1991 |
M30 |
1 |
Fox |
Ron |
Hochstift Runners |
0:55:03 |
0:05:09 |
10,70 |
39 |
5312 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1965 |
M55 |
8 |
Meyer |
Karl Josef |
SC Borchen |
0:55:22 |
0:05:10 |
10,70 |
40 |
5557 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1977 |
M45 |
4 |
Siebert |
Ralf |
TSV Schloss Neuhaus |
0:55:59 |
0:05:14 |
10,70 |
41 |
5717 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1964 |
M60 |
4 |
Stahl |
Yves |
Lauf Equipe TC Blau-Rot |
0:56:29 |
0:05:17 |
10,70 |
42 |
5252 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1961 |
M60 |
5 |
Baaske |
Hartwig |
LT Marienloh |
0:56:35 |
0:05:17 |
10,70 |
43 |
5050 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1955 |
M65 |
3 |
Koralewicz |
Jürgen |
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld |
0:56:59 |
0:05:20 |
10,70 |
44 |
5379 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1971 |
M50 |
6 |
Happe |
Peter |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:59:14 |
0:05:32 |
10,70 |
44 |
5395 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1977 |
W45 |
3 |
Heinemann |
Sabine |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:59:14 |
0:05:32 |
10,70 |
46 |
5344 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1969 |
M55 |
9 |
McCracken |
Marcus |
Team Paderthlon |
0:59:36 |
0:05:34 |
10,70 |
47 |
5151 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1999 |
W20 |
1 |
Seibt |
Laura |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:22:18 |
0:05:35 |
4,00 |
48 |
5577 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1973 |
W50 |
1 |
Klugmann |
Katrin |
SC Borchen |
1:00:09 |
0:05:37 |
10,70 |
49 |
5700 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1972 |
W50 |
2 |
Pfuhle |
Catrin |
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
0:22:41 |
0:05:40 |
4,00 |
50 |
5325 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1971 |
M50 |
7 |
Koch |
Volker |
SC Borchen |
1:01:22 |
0:05:44 |
10,70 |
51 |
5108 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1972 |
W50 |
3 |
Brandt |
Manuela |
TuS Ovenhausen |
0:23:07 |
0:05:47 |
4,00 |
52 |
5476 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1973 |
W50 |
4 |
Klemme |
Corinna |
LG TuS Lügde |
1:02:08 |
0:05:48 |
10,70 |
53 |
5407 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1964 |
M60 |
6 |
Saage |
Ansgar |
SV Vörden - Freitag Runners |
0:23:24 |
0:05:51 |
4,00 |
54 |
5713 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1968 |
M55 |
10 |
Winkler |
Hans-Dieter |
TSV Buke |
1:03:08 |
0:05:54 |
10,70 |
55 |
5573 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1970 |
W50 |
5 |
Schäfer-Dören |
Birgit |
HTSV Leiberg |
1:03:53 |
0:05:58 |
10,70 |
56 |
5491 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1982 |
M40 |
8 |
Steffens |
Sebastian |
TSV Schloss Neuhaus |
1:03:55 |
0:05:58 |
10,70 |
57 |
5705 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1970 |
W50 |
6 |
Koch |
Mechthild |
Warburger SV |
0:24:27 |
0:06:07 |
4,00 |
58 |
5351 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1970 |
M50 |
8 |
Sedat |
Ralf |
SC Blau-Weiß Ostenland |
1:06:23 |
0:06:12 |
10,70 |
59 |
5303 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1966 |
M55 |
11 |
Risse |
Stefan |
TuS Ovenhausen |
0:24:53 |
0:06:13 |
4,00 |
60 |
5504 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1976 |
W45 |
4 |
Weiß |
Daniela |
TuS Amelunxen |
0:25:23 |
0:06:21 |
4,00 |
61 |
5214 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1974 |
W50 |
7 |
Üretmen |
Neslihan |
7CRun TEAM |
1:08:28 |
0:06:24 |
10,70 |
62 |
5714 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1969 |
W55 |
1 |
Brockmann |
Katrin |
VfL Langeland |
1:11:46 |
0:06:42 |
10,70 |
63 |
5587 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1994 |
W30 |
1 |
Füchtmann |
Leonie |
VBF |
1:11:53 |
0:06:43 |
10,70 |
64 |
5112 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1961 |
M60 |
7 |
Osterhold |
Andreas |
vereinslos |
0:27:02 |
0:06:45 |
4,00 |
65 |
5570 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1945 |
M75 |
1 |
Trierweiler |
Dieter |
TG Lage |
1:13:44 |
0:06:53 |
10,70 |
66 |
5014 |
1 |
0 |
M |
1957 |
M65 |
4 |
Dahlmann |
Hartmut |
Haxter Lauffreunde Paderborn / Lemminge |
0:27:53 |
0:06:58 |
4,00 |
67 |
5190 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1976 |
W45 |
5 |
Loges |
Yvonne |
7CRun TEAM |
1:20:03 |
0:07:29 |
10,70 |
68 |
5002 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1965 |
W55 |
2 |
Rupp |
Monika |
SCC Scharmede |
0:30:36 |
0:07:39 |
4,00 |
69 |
5718 |
1 |
0 |
W |
1981 |
W40 |
2 |
Braun |
Nadine |
Laufbotschafter Salzkotten Marathon |
1:30:26 |
0:08:27 |
10,70 |