Startseite
Aktuelles
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
alle
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2010
5km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M 20
M 30
M 35
M 40
M 45
M 50
M 55
M 60
M 65
M 75
m Jgd B
Schü A
Schü B
Schi B
W 20
W 30
W 35
W 40
W 45
W 50
W 55
w Jgd A
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
WL 2:
Jahreswechsellauf Brakel
Sälzerlauf Salzkotten
Hardehausener Parklauf
Leiberger Volkslauf
Belte Run'n' Roll Delbrück
Residenz-Abendlauf
Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
Bentfelder Abendlauf
Int. Eggelauf BC Meerhof
Marienloher Volkslauf
Bürener Volkslauf
Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
Int. Volkslauf Vinsebeck
Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Volkslauf Wünnenberg
Köterberglauf Kollerbeck
Hederauenlauf Salzkotten
Altenaulauf SC Borchen
Westenholzer Abendlauf
DelbrückerKatharinenlauf
Lichtenauer Wildschutz-Klostermannlauf
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile läst sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2010
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
5
42
8
w Jgd A
1
1991
Eulitz
Marie-Christin
vereinslos
18958,80
2369,90
18
27
10
W 40
1
1967
Erkeling
Dagmar
NSU Brakel
17756,60
2219,60
23
88
8
Schi B
1
1998
Rehermann
Franziska
SV 21 Büren
17100,30
2137,50
26
7
10
Schi B
2
2000
Nahen
Alina
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
16853,20
2106,70
29
45
8
W 20
1
1988
Neugebauer
Antje
DJK Gütersloh
16716,30
2089,50
34
6
10
Schi B
3
2002
Nahen
Kiara
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
16197,40
2024,70
38
30
8
W 40
2
1966
Schwarzer
Uschi
vereinslos
16083,90
2010,50
39
1
10
W 45
1
1961
Baaske
Hilla
LT Marienloh
16071,40
2008,90
40
81
9
w Jgd A
2
1991
Simon
Veronika
Blau-Weiß Verlar
16024,70
2003,10
42
64
10
W 45
2
1965
Lange
Manuela
NSU Brakel
15962,00
1995,20
47
8
9
Schi B
4
1997
Nahen
Vanessa
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
15761,70
1970,20
48
11
13
W 30
1
1980
Hermann
Sarah
TuS Vinsebeck
15750,40
1968,80
52
66
9
W 35
1
1973
Machajew
Jacqueline
vereinslos
15428,40
1928,60
55
80
14
W 45
3
1964
Godardt
Birgit
Paderborn
14953,70
1869,20
57
90
14
W 45
4
1961
Schön
Astrid
vereinslos
14839,60
1854,90
58
82
8
W 55
1
1953
Simon
Franziska
Blau-Weiß Verlar
14777,80
1847,20
59
69
9
W 45
5
1961
Hillebrand
Sabine
HTSV Leiberg
14580,00
1822,50
62
14
10
Schi B
5
2000
Krämer
Ann-Kathrin
LT Marienloh
14446,30
1805,80
65
2
8
W 20
2
1990
Koralewicz
Chantal
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
14027,50
1753,40
67
70
8
W 45
6
1964
Pickhard
Anette
HTSV Leiberg
13972,20
1746,50
68
28
8
Schi B
6
2000
Erkeling
Linda
DJK Adler Brakel
13917,50
1739,70
70
44
8
W 30
2
1980
Wirtz
Nadine
vereinslos
13472,40
1684,10
72
54
8
W 45
7
1961
Wilmes-Brinkschröder
Petra
SSV Delbrück
13297,30
1662,20
73
55
8
W 45
8
1961
Kersting
Brigitte
SSV Delbrück
12883,30
1610,40
74
75
8
W 50
1
1957
Schmidt
Christel
HTSV Leiberg
12753,30
1594,20
75
35
8
W 45
9
1963
Petri
Isolde
vereinslos
12655,00
1581,90
80
21
8
W 40
3
1968
Knies
Christa
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
11759,80
1470,00
81
71
8
W 50
2
1957
Dahman
Monika
HTSV Leiberg
11638,20
1454,80
insgesamt teilgenommen:
28
Läufer