Startseite
Aktuelles
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Hochstift-Cup-Bote
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   20
   aktuell: 8
























 

Veranstaltungen 2019

[Kalender]      [iCal-Kalender]   Ansprechpartner     Wertungsläufe  

WL = Wertungslauf
WL Datum Veranstaltung 1000m 5 km 10 km 20 km Veranstalter Info
  1  19.01.2019  42. Jahreswechsellauf 2019       4 km     11 km        Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 
  2  16.03.2019  27. Sälzerlauf   800 m     5 km     10 km        VfB Salzkotten 
  3  30.03.2019  9. Warburger Diemellauf   1000 m     5 km     10 km     21,5 km    Warburger SV 1884 
  4  06.04.2019  22. Leiberger Volkslauf   1000 m     5,2 km     10 km     20 km    HTSV Leiberg 
  5  14.04.2019  22. Köterberglauf 2019   900 m     5 km     12,5 km     24 km    SV Kollerbeck 
  6  04.05.2019  14. HAPPE RUN `N` ROLL Delbrück   3300 m     5 km     10 km        SSV Delbrück/SuS Westenholz 
  7  10.05.2019  32. Residenz-Abendlauf   800 m     5 km     10 km        TSV Schloß Neuhaus 
  8  19.05.2019  7. Hamborner Waldlauf (Bonuslauf)   1500 m     5 km     10 km     20 km    Schloss Hamborn 
  9  24.05.2019  33. Bentfelder Abendlauf   1000 m     5 km     10 km     Hm    SV Rot/Weiß Bentfeld 
  10  09.06.2019  47. Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck   900 m     5,7 km     10 km     20,3 km    SV Kollerbeck 
 11  15.06.2019  21. Marienloher Volkslauf   2100 m     5 km     10 km        SV Marienloh 
 12  23.06.2019  33. Amelunxer Volkslauf, Bonuslauf   1000 m     5 km     10 km     20 km    www.tus-amelunxen.de 
 13  29.06.2019  37. Int. Eggelauf   1000 m     5,3 km     10 km     21 km    BC 23 Meerhof 
 14  19.07.2019  14. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf   1000 m     4,9 km     10 km     18 km    TuS 13 Hembsen 
 15  26.07.2019  26. Fun-Lauf, (ohne HSC Wertung)   5000 m     7 km     10 km     14,5 km    www.lt-elsen-wewer.de 
 16  11.08.2019  34. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf   1000 m     4,5 km     10,5 km     20,5    TV Jahn Bad Driburg 
 17  18.08.2019  36. Aabach-Talsperre, Wöhler-Lauf   1500 m     5 km     10 km     21 km    TuS Bad Wünnenberg 
 18  23.08.2019  34. Bürener Volkslauf   800 m     5 km     10,5 km     17,5 km    SV 21 Büren 
 19  01.09.2019  42. Internationaler Altenaulauf   1600 m     5 km     10 km     21,1 km    SC Borchen 
 20  13.09.2019  16. Westenholzer Abendlauf   3000 m     4 km     10 km     20 km    SuS Westenholz 
 21  20.09.2019  21. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf   850 m     5 km     10 km        SV RW Bentfeld 
 22  28.09.2019  18. Wildschütz-Klostermannlauf     1200 m     5,0 km     10 km     21 km    VfL Lichtenau 
 23  06.10.2019  41. Herbstlauf des TuS Ovenhausen   1000 m     4,5 km     10 km     20,8 km    TuS Ovenhausen 
      Veranstaltungen:     21     22     22     16     19 Vereine
      Mindestteilnahmen:       6     8     8     6  
    Abschluss am Samstag, dem 16. November 2019
Stadthalle Brakel (Am Schützenanger 4, 33034 Brakel)
TuS Ovenhausen