Startseite
Aktuelles
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung
Anmeldeformular
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Schüler
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Presse-Artikel
Fotos
Videos
Forum
Wertungsmodus
Der Abschluss
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Hochstift-Cup-Bote
Ergebnisse mobil
   Anleitung mobil


     Besucher:
      
   heute:   36
   aktuell: 7
























 
Ansprechpartner Volkslaufveranstalter

Ansprechpartner Organisation und Verein Hochstift-Cup finden sie unter "Vorstand"

 
  Verein   Kontakt
  Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel   Adalbert Grüner, Bredenweg 8, 33034 Brakel
  Tel. 05272/9342, E-Mail:   non-stop-ultra-prima[at]gmx.de 
  BC23 Meerhof   Kuhn, Annette, Mozartstr. 9, 34431 Marsberg
  Tel. 02994/1459, E-Mail:   laufen[at]bc23meerhof.de, 2. E-Mail:   boeggeschmidtth[at]aol.com 
  HTSV Leiberg   Carl, Christian, Hohler Weg 10, 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
  Tel. 02953/964663, E-Mail:   carl.christian[at]freenet.de, 2. E-Mail:   markus.discher[at]hotmail.de 
  Warburger SV 1884   Selter, Alexander, Marktstr. 8, 34414 Warburg
  Tel. 05641/5761, E-Mail:   laufen[at]warburgersv.de, 2. E-Mail:   info[at]warburgersv.de 
  RW-Bentfeld.de   Koralewicz, Jürgen, v. Bodelschwing Str. 10, 33129 Delbrück
  Tel. 05250/54075, E-Mail:   juergen_koralewicz[at]rw-bentfeld.de, 2. E-Mail:   ralfluecke[at]web.de 
  SC Borchen   Volker Koch, Johannesstraße 8, 33178 Borchen
  Tel. 015255195739, E-Mail:   v.koch[at]scb-la.de, 2. E-Mail:   F.Borgolte[at]scb-la.de 
  SuS Westenholz   Ewen, Frank, Rotdornweg 1, 33129 Delbrück
  Tel. 0171/3702095, E-Mail:   fraewen[at]gmail.com, 2. E-Mail:   info[at]hoppe-biermeyer.de 
  SV 21 Büren   Melzer, Christian, Keddinghausen 12, 33142 Büren
  Tel. 0171/6573984, E-Mail:   Elektro-melzer[at]t-online.de, 2. E-Mail:   info[at]ifb-blasek.de 
  SV Kollerbeck   Rheker, Heinrich, Langenkamp 3, 37696 Marienmünster
  Tel. 05283/626, E-Mail:   heinrich.rheker[at]t-online.de, 2. E-Mail:   BWaltemode[at]t-online.de 
  SV Marienloh   Helga Lemmes, Schlesierweg 4, 33104 Paderborn
  Tel. 05252/50510, E-Mail:   HLemmes[at]online.de, 2. E-Mail:   k.hentze[at]t-online.de 
  TSV Schloß Neuhaus   Gutthoff, Werner, Rodenbruch 6, 33106 Paderborn
  Tel. 05254/69126, E-Mail:   werner.gutthoff[at]gmx.de, 2. E-Mail:   webmaster[at]residenzabendlauf.de 
  Schloss Hamborn   Frank Dorn, Schloss Hamborn 31, 33178 Borchen
  Tel. 01741890509, E-Mail:   info[at]ibers-it.de, 2. E-Mail:   f.dorn[at]schlosshamborn.de 
  TuS 13 Hembsen   Müller, Rainer , Stettiner Str. 3, 33034 Brakel
  Tel. 05272/3946221, E-Mail:   Hembser-3-D-L[at]freenet.de, 2. E-Mail:   held.hembsen[at]freenet.de 
  TuS Bad Wünnenberg   Borghoff, Ferdi, Bruchwiese 2, 33181 Bad Wünnenberg
  Tel. 02953/8665, E-Mail:   f.borghoff[at]t-online.de, 2. E-Mail:   w.ebbers[at]woehler.de 
  TuS Amelunxen   Andreas Neu, Wehrdener Str. 6, 37688 Beverungen
  Tel. 05275 8426, E-Mail:   laufgruppe[at]tus-amelunxen.de, 2. E-Mail:   andreaspetra[at]gmx.net 
  TV Jahn Bad Driburg   Martin Radke, Widostr. 21; 33014 Bad Driburg
  Tel. 05253/7201, E-Mail:   Martin.Radke[at]t-online.de, 2. E-Mail:   vorstand[at]tv-jahn-bad-driburg 
  VfB Salzkotten   Jaspert, Thorsten, Binnere Str. 7, 33154 Salzkotten
  Tel. 0173 / 210 150 3, E-Mail:   vorstand[at]saelzerlauf.de, 2. E-Mail:   sportwart[at]saelzerlauf.de 
  VfL Lichtenau   Böhner, Jörg, Glasebachdstr. 19, 33165 Lichtenau
  Tel. 0172/2731992, E-Mail:   joerg_boehner[at]yahoo.de, 2. E-Mail:   daniel.riedel[at]benteler.com 
  TuS Ovenhausen   Risse, Stefan, Flurstr. 16, 37671 Höxter
  Tel. 0151/24163700, E-Mail:   strefan.risse[at]t-online.de, 2. E-Mail:   sabine.risse[at]web.de