Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Archiv
2015
2013
2012
2011
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Ergebnis Schüler
2024
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M U10
M U12
M U14
M U16
M U8
W U10
W U12
W U16
W U8
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
47. Jahreswechsellauf
31. Sälzerlauf
13. Warburger Diemellauf
26. Leiberger Volkslauf
35. Amelunxer Volkslauf
WL 2:
47. Jahreswechsellauf
31. Sälzerlauf
13. Warburger Diemellauf
26. Leiberger Volkslauf
35. Amelunxer Volkslauf
Wertungsmodus
Stand: 19.04.2024 - 00:44 Uhr
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
Hochstift-Cup 2024
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
44
5625
1
M U8
1
2017
Jäger
Noah
vereinslos
1745,00
1745,00
33
5438
1
W U8
2
2017
Adorf
Lina
VfL Eversen
2125,00
2125,00
30
5447
2
W U8
1
2017
Wennrich
Malu
VfL Eversen
3165,00
1582,50
43
5441
1
M U10
9
2016
Snell
Henry
VfL Eversen
1765,00
1765,00
8
5254
3
M U10
2
2016
Marquardt
Timo
TuS Ovenhausen
5805,00
1935,00
31
5442
2
W U10
5
2016
Althaus
Mia Sophie
VfL Eversen
3025,00
1512,50
10
5141
3
W U10
1
2016
Braun
Annika
TSV Rüthen
5515,00
1838,33
29
5641
2
W U10
4
2016
Dorenkamp
Paula
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
3460,00
1730,00
28
5521
2
M U10
6
2016
Bickmann
Armin
VfL Eversen
3480,00
1740,00
21
5401
2
M U10
5
2016
Mues
Lewin
VfL Eversen
3980,00
1990,00
18
5647
2
M U10
4
2016
Sagebiel
Theo
SV Kollerbeck
4085,00
2042,50
23
5034
2
W U10
2
2015
Disselhoff
Mathilda
TuS Amelunxen
3905,00
1952,50
45
5562
1
W U10
6
2015
Behler
Merle
FC Tietelsen/Rothe
1675,00
1675,00
36
5518
1
M U10
8
2015
Adorf
Moritz
VfL Eversen
1995,00
1995,00
34
5519
1
M U10
7
2015
Dreier
Liam
VfL Eversen
2115,00
2115,00
25
5449
2
W U10
3
2015
Kreutter
Frieda
VfL Eversen
3740,00
1870,00
5
5861
3
M U10
1
2015
Kremeyer
Linus
TuS 13 Hembsen
6313,75
2104,58
15
5520
2
M U10
3
2015
Hartmann
Jasper
VfL Eversen
4275,00
2137,50
17
5266
2
W U12
4
2014
Sagebiel
Karla
SV Kollerbeck
4145,00
2072,50
37
5007
1
W U12
10
2014
Giefers
Maria Catharina
TuS Amelunxen
1980,00
1980,00
6
5914
3
W U12
2
2014
Schirbel
Paula
Warburger SV
6177,50
2059,17
7
5589
3
M U12
1
2014
Kölker
Liam
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
5980,00
1993,33
9
5629
3
W U12
3
2014
Omelcenko
Mia
SC Borchen
5676,25
1892,08
39
5517
1
W U12
12
2014
Adorf
Leonie
VfL Eversen
1920,00
1920,00
41
5640
1
W U12
13
2014
Dorenkamp
Mia
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
1875,00
1875,00
42
5536
1
W U12
14
2014
Beckmeier
Celine
vereinslos
1790,00
1790,00
1
5093
5
W U12
1
2014
Ahls
Charlotte
Warburger SV
10430,00
2086,00
20
5500
2
M U12
2
2014
Yldiz
Yusuf
TuS Ovenhausen
4025,00
2012,50
27
5398
2
W U12
8
2013
Yldiz
Iren
TuS Ovenhausen
3645,00
1822,50
26
5534
2
W U12
7
2013
Akbari
Khadijeh
TuS Ovenhausen
3705,00
1852,50
24
5913
2
W U12
6
2013
Schirbel
Frieda
Warburger SV
3755,00
1877,50
38
5888
1
W U12
11
2013
AlSindi
Abeer
TuS Ovenhausen
1955,00
1955,00
22
5197
2
W U12
5
2013
Akbari
Ayshe
TuS Ovenhausen
3920,00
1960,00
35
5304
1
W U12
9
2013
Amesbauer
Greta
DJK Adler Brakel
2025,00
2025,00
4
5864
3
M U14
2
2012
Kleibrink
Jonas
TuS 13 Hembsen
6500,00
2166,67
3
5554
3
M U14
1
2012
Sagebiel
Jano
SV Kollerbeck
6840,00
2280,00
16
5645
2
M U14
6
2012
Henke
Alexander
vereinslos
4225,00
2112,50
12
5872
2
M U14
3
2012
Reede
Arne
TuS Ovenhausen
4575,00
2287,50
19
5889
2
M U14
7
2012
AlSindi
Sameer
TuS Ovenhausen
4085,00
2042,50
32
5381
1
M U14
8
2011
Johlen
Konrad
TuS 13 Hembsen
2185,00
2185,00
13
5483
2
M U14
4
2011
Disselhoff
Aron
TuS Amelunxen
4480,00
2240,00
14
5890
2
M U14
5
2011
AlSindi
Ameer
TuS Ovenhausen
4390,00
2195,00
2
5084
4
M U16
1
2010
Spieker
Fiete
TuS Ovenhausen
9455,00
2363,75
11
5549
3
M U16
2
2009
Anghel
Ciprian
vereinslos
5370,00
1790,00
40
5900
1
W U16
1
2009
Janzen
Milena
TuS Ovenhausen
1905,00
1905,00
insgesamt teilgenommen:
45
Läufer