Startseite
Veranstaltungen
Online-Anmeldung 2024
Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis Nachwuchs
Ergebnis 100km
Richtzeitenläufer
Fotos
Videos
Presse-Archiv
Regeln und Docs
Forum
Vorstand
Sponsoren
HSC-Newsletter
Impressum
Ergebnisse mobil
2024
5 km
10 km
20 km
2023
5 km
10 km
20 km
2022
5 km
10 km
20 km
2021
5 km
10 km
20 km
2019
5 km
10 km
20 km
2018
5 km
10 km
20 km
M/W
nur Männer
nur Frauen
PDF-Dateien
Platzierung
Name
Altersklasse
Statistik
Archiv
2017
5 km
10 km
20 km
2016
5 km
10 km
20 km
2015
10 km
5 km
20 km
2014
10 km
5 km
20 km
2013
10 km
5 km
20 km
2012
10 km
5 km
20 km
2011
10 km
5 km
20 km
2010
10 km
5 km
20 km
2009
10 km
5 km
2008
10 km
5 km
2016
5km
Klasse:
--- alle ---
Männer
Frauen
M U14
M U16
M U18
M U20
M20
M30
M35
M40
M45
M50
M55
M60
M65
M70
M75
M80
W U14
W U16
W U18
W U20
W20
W30
W35
W40
W45
W50
W55
W60
WL 1:
Gesamtergebnis
39. Jahreswechsellauf
24. Sälzerlauf
6. Warburger Diemellauf
19. Leiberger Volkslauf
19. Köterberglauf
11. Happe Run `n` Roll Delbrück
29. Residenz-Abendlauf
44. Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
30. Bentfelder Abendlauf
18. Marienloher Volkslauf
34. Internationaler Egge-Lauf
11. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
39. Internationale Volkslauf
31. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Rund um die Aabach-Talsperre
31. Bürener Volkslauf
39. internationale Altenaulauf
13. Westenholzer Abendlauf
18. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf
15. Lichtenauer Klostermannlauf
38. Herbstlauf Ovenhausen
WL 2:
39. Jahreswechsellauf
24. Sälzerlauf
6. Warburger Diemellauf
19. Leiberger Volkslauf
19. Köterberglauf
11. Happe Run `n` Roll Delbrück
29. Residenz-Abendlauf
44. Pfingstläufe Kollerbeck
30. Bentfelder Abendlauf
18. Marienloher Volkslauf
34. Internationaler Egge-Lauf
11. Hembser 3-Dörfer-Lauf
39. Internationale Volkslauf
31. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf
Rund um die Aabach-Talsperre
31. Bürener Volkslauf
39. internationale Altenaulauf
13. Westenholzer Abendlauf
18. Delbrücker Katharinenlauf
15. Lichtenauer Klostermannlauf
38. Herbstlauf Ovenhausen
Stand: 25.03.2024 - 23:39 Uhr
Durch Klick auf die kleinen roten Pfeile lässt sich die Tabelle sortieren!
(
= Finisher
= Nicht-Finisher)
Hochstift-Cup 2016
Jahr-
gang
Name
Vorname
Verein
Ges.
Pkt.
Ø
Pkt.
22
81
10
M U14
1
2003
Menze
Jonas
LC Paderborn
18260,80
2282,60
28
58
10
M U14
2
2004
Kluwe
Noah
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
18078,30
2259,80
45
188
8
M U14
3
2004
Klocke
Nils
SC Borchen
17458,10
2182,30
3
48
9
M U16
1
2001
Kleibrink
Pascal
LC Paderborn
19197,40
2399,70
38
119
14
M U16
2
2002
Neehmu
Yaser
TuS Ovenhausen
17749,10
2218,60
56
43
10
M U16
3
2001
Heinemann
Niklas
SC Borchen
16978,30
2122,30
4
135
12
M U18
1
1999
Mohammadi
Jalal
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
18924,70
2365,60
5
205
10
M U18
2
2000
Berkemeier
Matthias
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
18842,60
2355,30
8
163
9
M U18
3
2000
Jones
Kieran
HLC Höxter
18697,60
2337,20
51
204
8
M U20
1
1998
Neehmu
Firas
TuS Ovenhausen
17257,90
2157,20
59
178
17
M U20
2
1998
Berkemeier
Marian
vereinslos
16832,30
2104,00
7
83
8
M20
1
1993
Beine
Marcel
DJK Adler Brakel
18742,50
2342,80
26
134
9
M20
2
1987
Grüner
Lukas
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
18125,30
2265,70
40
124
9
M20
3
1990
Puttkamer
Alexander
SC Borchen
17702,40
2212,80
24
70
8
M30
1
1984
Heyen
Patrick
GW Anreppen
18197,30
2274,70
34
209
9
M30
2
1982
Tewelde
Efrem
SC Borchen
17919,00
2239,90
37
21
9
M30
3
1984
Scheifhacken
Dennis
TuS 1913 Hembsen
17842,70
2230,30
19
35
20
M35
1
1979
Burges
Markus
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
18355,80
2294,50
21
44
12
M35
2
1980
Heinemann
Kai-Uwe
SC Borchen
18292,30
2286,50
50
179
9
M35
3
1977
Heidemann
Andreas
TuS Ovenhausen
17269,20
2158,60
61
36
10
M40
1
1975
Sohm
Henning
Warburger SV 1884
16748,30
2093,50
65
38
10
M40
2
1972
Frewer
Thomas
TuS 1913 Hembsen
16679,20
2084,90
115
147
10
M40
3
1972
Hesse
Gerd
HTSV Leiberg
14761,90
1845,20
1
55
12
M45
1
1970
Kluwe
Michael
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
19412,30
2426,50
10
202
8
M45
2
1971
Giefers
Christoph
TuS 1913 Hembsen
18680,80
2335,10
14
32
10
M45
3
1971
Mast
Thomas
SV Reelsen
18552,80
2319,10
2
133
15
M50
1
1963
Mügge
Andreas
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
19363,10
2420,40
6
79
11
M50
2
1963
Menze. Dr.
Jürgen
LC Paderborn
18753,80
2344,20
9
100
11
M50
3
1964
Versen
Dietmar
Only Eichholz
18690,00
2336,20
11
104
8
M55
1
1961
von Hagen
Wolfgang
SC Borchen
18664,40
2333,10
15
62
9
M55
2
1957
Becker
Johannes
TSV Rüthen
18483,00
2310,40
18
20
14
M55
3
1958
Dik
Andrej
Büren
18367,50
2295,90
33
181
8
M60
1
1955
Ebel
Norbert
TV Flerke
17971,20
2246,40
39
77
9
M60
2
1955
Plener
Andreas
TV Jahn Willingen
17737,90
2217,20
42
76
8
M60
3
1953
Kandora
Marian
LAZ Iserlohn
17489,20
2186,10
23
13
8
M65
1
1951
Collmann
Helmut
SC Borchen
18205,00
2275,60
75
74
8
M65
2
1950
Nowag
Hans-Jürgen
SV Hillerse
16400,40
2050,00
117
3
12
M65
3
1948
Bock
Gert
vereinslos
14682,30
1835,30
142
85
11
M70
1
1946
Richter
Franz-Josef
LG TuS Vinsebeck
12828,10
1603,50
145
91
8
M70
2
1944
Marks
Hubert
SV Rot-WeiÃ? Bentfeld
12400,50
1550,10
149
73
9
M70
3
1942
Lücke
Hermann
TV Riesel
12129,50
1516,20
999
86
6
M75
1
1941
Timmer
Reinhold
LG TuS Vinsebeck
10859,80
1810,00
158
82
14
M80
1
1934
Neumann
Dieter
VfB Salzkotten
8601,80
1075,20
16
65
17
W U14
1
2004
Kuhaupt
Klara
Warburger SV 1884
18455,10
2306,90
32
121
8
W U14
2
2003
Esken
Charlotte
LC Paderborn
18018,20
2252,30
81
75
9
W U14
3
2005
Albers
Lea
Warburger SV 1884
16033,30
2004,20
29
66
14
W U16
1
2002
Albers
Marie
Warburger SV 1884
18035,20
2254,40
52
97
10
W U16
2
2002
Bardehle
Nadine
VfB Salzkotten
17249,30
2156,20
64
130
11
W U16
3
2002
Czerny
Isabella
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
16696,00
2087,00
71
67
9
W U18
1
2000
Fricke
Charlotte
Warburger SV 1884
16468,30
2058,50
93
206
8
W U18
2
2000
Siebrecht
Carolin
Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel
15531,90
1941,50
136
157
8
W U18
3
2000
Mag
Paula
LT Herbram-Wald
13897,90
1737,20
999
111
1
W U20
1
1998
Nolte
Henrike
vereinslos
2130,00
2130,00
62
142
10
W20
1
1991
Wolters
Anne
MAKA Windkraft GmbH
16724,20
2090,50
102
93
9
W20
2
1991
Franke
Lena
SV Rot-WeiÃ? Bentfeld
15303,00
1912,90
107
123
9
W20
3
1990
Koralewicz
Chantal
SV Rot-WeiÃ? Bentfeld
15190,50
1898,80
86
162
8
W30
1
1984
Bruns
Pia
Altenbeken
15733,90
1966,70
129
117
9
W30
2
1984
Czwink
Nastasja
Running Gags
14168,90
1771,10
156
180
8
W30
3
1986
Frenzel
Stefanie
Laufspass SW Sende
10490,90
1311,40
12
18
10
W35
1
1977
Wolf
Elke
SCC Scharmede
18659,20
2332,40
106
151
9
W35
2
1981
Kersting
Nicole
HTSV Leiberg
15202,90
1900,40
116
19
8
W35
3
1979
Bittner
Bettina
LT Elsen-Wewer
14756,00
1844,50
31
78
15
W40
1
1972
Menze
Julia
LC Paderborn
18021,70
2252,70
41
2
9
W40
2
1975
Zeitz
Jana
LT Lieth Paderborn
17613,90
2201,70
76
198
8
W40
3
1973
Klugmann
Katrin
SC Borchen
16357,30
2044,70
27
154
11
W45
1
1970
Brand
Petra
SC Borchen
18090,90
2261,40
46
175
8
W45
2
1969
Schlueting
Anne-Karina
HTSV Leiberg
17454,60
2181,80
94
30
11
W45
3
1967
Soares
Heike
SV Reelsen
15501,80
1937,70
84
92
10
W50
1
1966
Becker
Ute
SV Rot-WeiÃ? Bentfeld
15923,50
1990,40
113
171
10
W50
2
1966
Gravenstein
Sabine
LT Elsen-Wewer
14844,40
1855,60
139
27
10
W50
3
1965
Rupp
Monika
SCC Scharmede
13366,20
1670,80
96
131
8
W55
1
1957
Linnemann
Elisabeth
LT Elsen-Wewer
15422,50
1927,80
101
8
8
W55
2
1961
Baaske
Hilla
LT Marienloh
15322,80
1915,30
999
185
7
W55
3
1961
Schön
Astrid
vereinslos
10079,00
1439,90
130
156
8
W60
1
1954
Baumhögger
Cornelia
SC Borchen
14166,60
1770,80
133
187
8
W60
2
1953
Simon
Franziska
Blau-WeiÃ? Verlar
14082,90
1760,40
insgesamt teilgenommen:
76
Läufer